Emmaus Men’s Walk #68 Prayer List

STARTING: 3/15/18 7:00 pm

OPEN: 0

  • Thu 7:00pm - 7:30pm
    Jody Garcia
    Middletown Delaware
  • Thu 7:30pm - 8:00pm
    Donna Minner
    Hockessin DE
  • Thu 8:00pm - 8:30pm
    Glenn Tosten
    Middletown, Delaware
  • Thu 8:30pm - 9:00pm
    Bonnie Gaus
    Newark, DE
  • Thu 9:00pm - 9:30pm
    Debbie Smith
    Rising Sun MD
  • Thu 9:30pm - 10:00pm
    Deb Parrish
    Chadds Ford, PA
  • Thu 10:00pm - 10:30pm
    Joann Kelley
    Galena, Maryland
  • Thu 10:30pm - 11:00pm
    Deidre Osman
    Wilmington,De
  • Thu 11:00pm - 11:30pm
    Laurie Turtoro
    Middletown, DE
  • Thu 11:30pm - 12:00am
    Jane Brown
    Bear, DE
  • Fri 12:00am - 12:30am
    Lynne Poindexter
    Newark, DE
  • Fri 12:30am - 1:00am
    Gregg Ryan
    Wilmington ,DE
  • Fri 1:00am - 1:30am
    Lois Kline
    Middletown, DE
  • Fri 1:30am - 2:00am
    Barbara Jester
    New Castle DE 19720
  • Fri 2:00am - 2:30am
    Mary Ryan
    Wilm. De
  • Fri 2:30am - 3:00am
    Joe & Dee Thomas
    Smyrna delaware
  • Fri 3:00am - 3:30am
    Sherry Eierman
    Clayton DE
  • Fri 3:30am - 4:00am
    Chris R Conner
    Galena, MD
  • Fri 4:00am - 4:30am
    Joe Pennington
    Wilmington,DE
  • Fri 4:30am - 5:00am
    Vicki Mcdowell
    Wilmington, DE
  • Fri 5:00am - 5:30am
    David Eley
    Middletown DE
  • Fri 5:30am - 6:00am
    David Swarthout
    Townsend DE
  • Fri 6:00am - 6:30am
    Woodie & Ann Herrin
    Hockessin, DE
  • Fri 6:30am - 7:00am
    Joe Coen
    Wilmington DE
  • Fri 7:00am - 7:30am
    Kimberly E Swarthout
    Townsend DE
  • Fri 7:30am - 8:00am
    Bill Whigham
    North East Maryland
  • Fri 8:00am - 8:30am
    Cathy Thomas
    Townsend DE
  • Fri 8:30am - 9:00am
    Donna Minner
    Hockessin Delaware
  • Fri 9:00am - 9:30am
    Deb Parrish
    Chadds Ford, PA
  • Fri 9:30am - 10:00am
    Gary Fellows
    Millington,MD
  • Fri 10:00am - 10:30am
    Bert Diemer
    Wilmington DE
  • Fri 10:30am - 11:00am
    Betsy Diemer
    Wilmington DE
  • Fri 11:00am - 11:30am
    Susan Mcdade
    Elkton, MD
  • Fri 11:30am - 12:00pm
    Jane Brown
    Bear, DE
  • Fri 12:00pm - 12:30pm
    Sheila Williams
    Bear, De
  • Fri 12:30pm - 1:00pm
    Joanne Edwards
    North East, md
  • Fri 1:00pm - 1:30pm
    Carolyn Townsend
    Clayton, DE
  • Fri 1:30pm - 2:00pm
    Ron & Kathy Smith
    Townsend, DE
  • Fri 2:00pm - 2:30pm
    Doug Evans
    Hockessin, DE
  • Fri 2:30pm - 3:00pm
    Karen Castro-weller
    Centreville Maryland
  • Fri 3:00pm - 3:30pm
    Joanne Edwards
    North East, md
  • Fri 3:30pm - 4:00pm
    Laura Young
    North East, MD
  • Fri 4:00pm - 4:30pm
    Deidre Osman
    Wilmington,De
  • Fri 4:30pm - 5:00pm
    Bonnie Gaus
    Newark, DE
  • Fri 5:00pm - 5:30pm
    Darlene & Sam Johnston
    Millington, MD
  • Fri 5:30pm - 6:00pm
    Rig And Sara Mullin
    Earleville, MD
  • Fri 6:00pm - 6:30pm
    Nancy Conner
    Rock Hall Md
  • Fri 6:30pm - 7:00pm
    Ron Brown
    Bear
  • Fri 7:00pm - 7:30pm
    Dawn Wilson
    Middletown, DE
  • Fri 7:30pm - 8:00pm
    Kristina Breidenbach
    New Castle, DE
  • Fri 8:00pm - 8:30pm
    Malcolm And Dianne Faust
    Sudlersville MD
  • Fri 8:30pm - 9:00pm
    Don & Debbie Bergen
    Rock Hall, MD
  • Fri 9:00pm - 9:30pm
    Ron And Susan Cheadle
    Bear, DE
  • Fri 9:30pm - 10:00pm
    Ron And Fran Brown
    Goldsboro, MD
  • Fri 10:00pm - 10:30pm
    Ron And Fran Brown
    Goldsboro, MD
  • Fri 10:30pm - 11:00pm
    Mike & Susan Keller
    Wilmington, De
  • Fri 11:00pm - 11:30pm
    Ron Brown
    Bear
  • Fri 11:30pm - 12:00am
    Kathie Eachus
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sat 12:00am - 12:30am
    Bev Barker
    New Castle, DE
  • Sat 12:30am - 1:00am
    Bev Barker
    New Castle, DE
  • Sat 1:00am - 1:30am
    Gregg Ryan
    Wilmington ,DE
  • Sat 1:30am - 2:00am
    Margaret Prothero
    Newark, DE
  • Sat 2:00am - 2:30am
    Joe & Dee Thomas
    Smyrna delaware
  • Sat 2:30am - 3:00am
    Jim Bob Golden
    Middletown
  • Sat 3:00am - 3:30am
    Steve Basson
    Eagleville PA
  • Sat 3:30am - 4:00am
    Chris R Conner
    Galena, MD
  • Sat 4:00am - 4:30am
    Tom Mcdade
    Elkton, MD
  • Sat 4:30am - 5:00am
    Vicki Mcdowell
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sat 5:00am - 5:30am
    David Eley
    Middletown DE
  • Sat 5:30am - 6:00am
    Sandy Dempsey
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sat 6:00am - 6:30am
    Dawn Wilson
    Middletown, DE
  • Sat 6:30am - 7:00am
    Gary Fellows
    Millington,MD
  • Sat 7:00am - 7:30am
    Paul Jones
  • Sat 7:30am - 8:00am
    Paul Jones
    Church Hill
  • Sat 8:00am - 8:30am
    Bill Whigham
    North East Maryland
  • Sat 8:30am - 9:00am
    Karen F Coen
    Wilmington DE
  • Sat 9:00am - 9:30am
    Karen Mclachlan
    Bear, DE
  • Sat 9:30am - 10:00am
    Karen Mclachlan
    Bear, DE
  • Sat 10:00am - 10:30am
    Billie Carroll
    Sudlersville MD
  • Sat 10:30am - 11:00am
    Carm Evans
    Hockessing, DE
  • Sat 11:00am - 11:30am
    David Sheppard
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sat 11:30am - 12:00pm
    Barbara Weaver
    Newark DE
  • Sat 12:00pm - 12:30pm
    Rig And Sara Mullin
    Earleville, MD
  • Sat 12:30pm - 1:00pm
    Joanne Edwards
    North East, md
  • Sat 1:00pm - 1:30pm
    Bonnie Gaus
    Newark, DE
  • Sat 1:30pm - 2:00pm
    Mary Sheppard
    Wilmington, De
  • Sat 2:00pm - 2:30pm
    Mary Ryan
    Wilmington ,DE
  • Sat 2:30pm - 3:00pm
    Bill Carroll
    Kennedyville, MD
  • Sat 3:00pm - 3:30pm
    Deidre Osman
    Wilmington,De
  • Sat 3:30pm - 4:00pm
    Emily Hewitt
    Carneys Point, NJ
  • Sat 4:00pm - 4:30pm
    Emily Hewitt
    Carneys Point, NJ
  • Sat 4:30pm - 5:00pm
    Wesley Hewitt
    Carneys Point, NJ
  • Sat 5:00pm - 5:30pm
    Liz Starkey
    massey, md
  • Sat 5:30pm - 6:00pm
    Liz Starkey
    massey, md
  • Sat 6:00pm - 6:30pm
    Lynn Robinson
    Smyrna, DE
  • Sat 6:30pm - 7:00pm
    John A. Groves
    Rock Hall, Md.
  • Sat 7:00pm - 7:30pm
    John A. Groves
    Rock Hall, Md.
  • Sat 7:30pm - 8:00pm
    Neill & Sharon Lynch
    Hockessin, DE
  • Sat 8:00pm - 8:30pm
    Clare Lawrence
    Dover, DE
  • Sat 8:30pm - 9:00pm
    Geri Blessing
    Middletown, DE
  • Sat 9:00pm - 9:30pm
    Sue Egnor
    New Castle, DE
  • Sat 9:30pm - 10:00pm
    Janet Jackson
    Newark, DE
  • Sat 10:00pm - 10:30pm
    Cathy L. Escherich
    Smyrna, DE
  • Sat 10:30pm - 11:00pm
    Jean D. Ginn
    Dover, DE
  • Sat 11:00pm - 11:30pm
    Barbara Weaver
    Newark DE
  • Sat 11:30pm - 12:00am
    Bob Mason
    Middletowm, DE
  • Sun 12:00am - 12:30am
    Kyle And Amanda Smith
    Smyrna, DE
  • Sun 12:30am - 1:00am
    Sherry Spencer
    Clayton, DE
  • Sun 1:00am - 1:30am
    Ann Boeker-wilson
    Claymont DE
  • Sun 1:30am - 2:00am
    Alice Moore
    Elkton, MD
  • Sun 2:00am - 2:30am
    Joe & Dee Thomas
    Smyrna delaware
  • Sun 2:30am - 3:00am
    Janet Flower
    Dover, DE
  • Sun 3:00am - 3:30am
    Brandon Mohler
    Newark de
  • Sun 3:30am - 4:00am
    Jim Bob Golden
    Middletown
  • Sun 4:00am - 4:30am
    Todd Sowden
    Middletown DE
  • Sun 4:30am - 5:00am
    Chris R Conner
    Galena, MD
  • Sun 5:00am - 5:30am
    Tim Slagle
    Kemblesville, PA
  • Sun 5:30am - 6:00am
    Diane Troiano
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sun 6:00am - 6:30am
    Vicki Mcdowell
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sun 6:30am - 7:00am
    Deidre Osman
    Wilmington,De
  • Sun 7:00am - 7:30am
    Bill Whigham
    North East Maryland
  • Sun 7:30am - 8:00am
    Gary Fellows
    Millington,MD
  • Sun 8:00am - 8:30am
    Billie Carroll
    Sudlersville MD
  • Sun 8:30am - 9:00am
    Franny Cain
    Port Deposit, MD
  • Sun 9:00am - 9:30am
    Malcolm And Dianne Faust
    Sudlersville MD
  • Sun 9:30am - 10:00am
    Mary Sheppard
    Wilmington, De
  • Sun 10:00am - 10:30am
    Gwen & Vaughn Montague
    Middletown DE
  • Sun 10:30am - 11:00am
    Felice Stang
    Newark DE
  • Sun 11:00am - 11:30am
    Tom Stang
    Newark DE
  • Sun 11:30am - 12:00pm
    Janet Sigler
    Chestertown, MD
  • Sun 12:00pm - 12:30pm
    Clare Lawrence
    Dover, DE
  • Sun 12:30pm - 1:00pm
    Janet Sigler
    Chestertown, MD
  • Sun 1:00pm - 1:30pm
    Janet Sigler
    Chestertown, MD
  • Sun 1:30pm - 2:00pm
    Beth Slagle
    Kemblesville, PA
  • Sun 2:00pm - 2:30pm
    Diane Carpenter
    Millsboro. DE
  • Sun 2:30pm - 3:00pm
    Jennifer Kerby
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sun 3:00pm - 3:30pm
    Judi Enright
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sun 3:30pm - 4:00pm
    Cheryl
    Wilmington DE
  • Sun 4:00pm - 4:30pm
    Jim Bob Golden
    Middletown
  • Sun 4:30pm - 5:00pm
    Al And Betty Burris
    Clayton, DE