Emmaus Women’s Walk #68A Prayer List

STARTING: 5/3/18 7:00 pm

OPEN: 0

  • Thu 7:00pm - 7:30pm
    Jody Garcia
    Middletown Delaware
  • Thu 7:30pm - 8:00pm
    Susan Michalek
    Smyrna, DE
  • Thu 8:00pm - 8:30pm
    Michelle Priddy
    Rock Hall MD
  • Thu 8:30pm - 9:00pm
    Suzy Ray
    Clayton, DE
  • Thu 9:00pm - 9:30pm
    David Newman
    Bear, DE
  • Thu 9:30pm - 10:00pm
    Joann Kelley
    Galena, Maryland
  • Thu 10:00pm - 10:30pm
    Gregg Ryan
    Wilmington,D
  • Thu 10:30pm - 11:00pm
    Sandie Newman
    Bear, DE
  • Thu 11:00pm - 11:30pm
    Joe & Dee Thomas
    Smyrna delaware
  • Thu 11:30pm - 12:00am
    Jane Brown
    Bear, DE
  • Fri 12:00am - 12:30am
    Butch Rash
    Newark, DE
  • Fri 12:30am - 1:00am
    Rebecca L Glenn
    Rock Hall, MD
  • Fri 1:00am - 1:30am
    Bill Whigham
    North East , Maryland
  • Fri 1:30am - 2:00am
    Michael A. Berdinka
    Elkton, MD
  • Fri 2:00am - 2:30am
    Roberta E. Embert
    Marydel Md
  • Fri 2:30am - 3:00am
    Clare Lawrence
    Dover, DE
  • Fri 3:00am - 3:30am
    Joey Boyles
    Centreville, MD
  • Fri 3:30am - 4:00am
    Vicky Eck
    Henderson, MD
  • Fri 4:00am - 4:30am
    Janet Krauss
    Magnolia, DE
  • Fri 4:30am - 5:00am
    Liz Starkey
    massey, md
  • Fri 5:00am - 5:30am
    David Swarthout
    Townsend DE
  • Fri 5:30am - 6:00am
    Gregg Ryan
    Wilmington,DE
  • Fri 6:00am - 6:30am
    Elaine Bramante
    Newark, DE
  • Fri 6:30am - 7:00am
    Kimberly E Swarthout
    Townsend DE
  • Fri 7:00am - 7:30am
    Donna Minner
    Hockessin Delaware
  • Fri 7:30am - 8:00am
    Douglas Gaus
    Newark de
  • Fri 8:00am - 8:30am
    Cathy Thomas
    Townsend DE
  • Fri 8:30am - 9:00am
    Ron And Susan Cheadle
    Bear, DE
  • Fri 9:00am - 9:30am
    Sandie Newman
    Bear, DE
  • Fri 9:30am - 10:00am
    Ron Brown
    Bear, DE
  • Fri 10:00am - 10:30am
    Diane Rash
    Newark, DE
  • Fri 10:30am - 11:00am
    Rig And Sara Mullin
    Earleville, MD
  • Fri 11:00am - 11:30am
    Rebecca L Glenn
    Rock Hall, MD
  • Fri 11:30am - 12:00pm
    Michael Koli
    Wilmington, DE
  • Fri 12:00pm - 12:30pm
    Andy Mussaw
    Elkton, MD
  • Fri 12:30pm - 1:00pm
    Carolyn Townsend
    Clayton, DE
  • Fri 1:00pm - 1:30pm
    Sue Ellen Hicks
    Landenberg, PA
  • Fri 1:30pm - 2:00pm
    Sheryl Allston
    Wilmington, DE
  • Fri 2:00pm - 2:30pm
    Katherine Mccoo
    New Castle, Delaware
  • Fri 2:30pm - 3:00pm
    Roberta E. Embert
    Marydel Md
  • Fri 3:00pm - 3:30pm
    Diane Clifford Smith
    Wilmington, DE
  • Fri 3:30pm - 4:00pm
    Kevin Brown
    Bear, DE
  • Fri 4:00pm - 4:30pm
    Tami Golt
    Dover, DE
  • Fri 4:30pm - 5:00pm
    Darlene & Sam Johnston
    Millington, MD
  • Fri 5:00pm - 5:30pm
    Trudy Clark
    Sudlersville, MD
  • Fri 5:30pm - 6:00pm
    Sandie Newman
    Bear, DE
  • Fri 6:00pm - 6:30pm
    Malcolm And Dianne Faust
    Sudlersville MD
  • Fri 6:30pm - 7:00pm
    Doug Gaus
    Newark, DE
  • Fri 7:00pm - 7:30pm
    Joel Devich
    Townsend
  • Fri 7:30pm - 8:00pm
    Leslie Carey
    Wilmington DE
  • Fri 8:00pm - 8:30pm
    Larry & Marcy Catalino
    Smyrna, DE
  • Fri 8:30pm - 9:00pm
    Alan Coppage
    Centreville, MD
  • Fri 9:00pm - 9:30pm
    Cheryl Jumps
    Wilmington , DE
  • Fri 9:30pm - 10:00pm
    Ron And Fran Brown
    Goldsboro, MD
  • Fri 10:00pm - 10:30pm
    Ron And Fran Brown
    Goldsboro, MD
  • Fri 10:30pm - 11:00pm
    Cathy L. Escherich
    Smyrna, DE
  • Fri 11:00pm - 11:30pm
    Joe & Dee Thomas
    Smyrna delaware
  • Fri 11:30pm - 12:00am
    Kathie Eachus
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sat 12:00am - 12:30am
    Bev Barker
    New Castle, DE
  • Sat 12:30am - 1:00am
    Bev Barker
    New Castle, DE
  • Sat 1:00am - 1:30am
    Melanie Koli
    Wilmington, De
  • Sat 1:30am - 2:00am
    Michael A. Berdinka
    Elkton, MD
  • Sat 2:00am - 2:30am
    Vicki Mcdowell
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sat 2:30am - 3:00am
    John Norris
    Wilmington DE
  • Sat 3:00am - 3:30am
    Rachel Wolpert & Justin Bitter
    Worton, md
  • Sat 3:30am - 4:00am
    Joey Boyles
    Centreville, MD
  • Sat 4:00am - 4:30am
    Kari And Alan Jones
    Middletown, DE
  • Sat 4:30am - 5:00am
    Gregg Ryan
    Wilmington,DE
  • Sat 5:00am - 5:30am
    Stephen Hudson
    Smyrna, De.
  • Sat 5:30am - 6:00am
    Sandy Dempsey
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sat 6:00am - 6:30am
    Vaughn Montague
    Middletown DE
  • Sat 6:30am - 7:00am
    Carm Evans
    Hockessin, DE
  • Sat 7:00am - 7:30am
    Barbara Weaver
    Newark DE
  • Sat 7:30am - 8:00am
    Melissa Wood
    Wilmington, De
  • Sat 8:00am - 8:30am
    Mike & Susan Keller
    Wilmington, De
  • Sat 8:30am - 9:00am
    Craig Parrish
    Chadds Ford, PA
  • Sat 9:00am - 9:30am
    Karen Mclachlan
    Bear, DE
  • Sat 9:30am - 10:00am
    Karen Mclachlan
    Bear, DE
  • Sat 10:00am - 10:30am
    Sandie Newman
    Bear, DE
  • Sat 10:30am - 11:00am
    Billie Carroll
    Sudlersville MD
  • Sat 11:00am - 11:30am
    Larry Fortner
    Newark, De. U.S.A.
  • Sat 11:30am - 12:00pm
    Rig And Sara Mullin
    Earleville, MD
  • Sat 12:00pm - 12:30pm
    Tami Golt
    Dover, DE
  • Sat 12:30pm - 1:00pm
    Bill Whigham
    North East , Maryland
  • Sat 1:00pm - 1:30pm
    Alicia Mccarthy
    Dover Delaware
  • Sat 1:30pm - 2:00pm
    Lauren Mcmullen
    Sudlersville, MD
  • Sat 2:00pm - 2:30pm
    Kyle And Amanda Smith
    Smyrna, DE
  • Sat 2:30pm - 3:00pm
    Emily Hewitt
    Carneys Point, NJ
  • Sat 3:00pm - 3:30pm
    Diane Clifford Smith
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sat 3:30pm - 4:00pm
    Gigi Windley
    Dover, DE
  • Sat 4:00pm - 4:30pm
    Janet Krauss
    Magnolia, DE
  • Sat 4:30pm - 5:00pm
    Christine Steele
    Wilmington DE 19809
  • Sat 5:00pm - 5:30pm
    Malcolm And Dianne Faust
    Sudlersville MD
  • Sat 5:30pm - 6:00pm
    Vaughn Montague
    Middletown
  • Sat 6:00pm - 6:30pm
    Tami Golt
    Dover, DE
  • Sat 6:30pm - 7:00pm
    Christine Mullen
    Smyrna, De
  • Sat 7:00pm - 7:30pm
    Arlene Collier-mankin
    Smyrna, DE
  • Sat 7:30pm - 8:00pm
    Courtney Drummond
    Middletown
  • Sat 8:00pm - 8:30pm
    Al And Betty Burris
    Clayton, DE
  • Sat 8:30pm - 9:00pm
    Arlene Collier-mankin
    Smyrna, DE
  • Sat 9:00pm - 9:30pm
    Melissa Patro
    Wilmington DE
  • Sat 9:30pm - 10:00pm
    Curt Lawson
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sat 10:00pm - 10:30pm
    Rachel Gray
    Elkton, MD
  • Sat 10:30pm - 11:00pm
    Sandie Newman
    Bear, DE
  • Sat 11:00pm - 11:30pm
    Jean D. Ginn
    Dover, DE
  • Sat 11:30pm - 12:00am
    Joe & Dee Thomas
    Smyrna delaware
  • Sun 12:00am - 12:30am
    Megan Blyman
    Galena MD
  • Sun 12:30am - 1:00am
    Janet Krauss
    Magnolia, DE
  • Sun 1:00am - 1:30am
    Clare Lawrence
    Dover, DE
  • Sun 1:30am - 2:00am
    Rebekah Middleton
    Crumpton, Md
  • Sun 2:00am - 2:30am
    Norma Robinson
    Ridgely, Maryland
  • Sun 2:30am - 3:00am
    Joey Boyles
    Centreville, MD
  • Sun 3:00am - 3:30am
    Diane Clifford Smith
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sun 3:30am - 4:00am
    Michael A. Berdinka
    Elkton, MD
  • Sun 4:00am - 4:30am
    Kristen Swanson
    Asheville, NC
  • Sun 4:30am - 5:00am
    Joe Pennington
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sun 5:00am - 5:30am
    Craig Parrish
    Chadds Ford, PA
  • Sun 5:30am - 6:00am
    Craig Parrish
    Chadds Ford, PA
  • Sun 6:00am - 6:30am
    Norma Salomon
    Glasgow, DE
  • Sun 6:30am - 7:00am
    Vaughn Montague
    Middletown
  • Sun 7:00am - 7:30am
    Barbara Weaver
    Newark DE
  • Sun 7:30am - 8:00am
    Joanne Fortner
    Newark, De. U.S.A.
  • Sun 8:00am - 8:30am
    Bill Whigham
    North East , Maryland
  • Sun 8:30am - 9:00am
    Beth Coppage
    Church Hill, MD
  • Sun 9:00am - 9:30am
    D. R. Barton, Jr.
    Newark, DE
  • Sun 9:30am - 10:00am
    Curt Lawson
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sun 10:00am - 10:30am
    Paul Breidenbach
    New Castle, DE
  • Sun 10:30am - 11:00am
    Paul Breidenbach
    New Castle, DE
  • Sun 11:00am - 11:30am
    Jessica Prothero
    Newark, DE
  • Sun 11:30am - 12:00pm
    David Prothero
    Newark, DE
  • Sun 12:00pm - 12:30pm
    Wanda Prothero
    Newark, DE
  • Sun 12:30pm - 1:00pm
    Arlene Collier-mankin
    Smyrna, DE
  • Sun 1:00pm - 1:30pm
    Alicia Mccarthy
    Dover Delaware
  • Sun 1:30pm - 2:00pm
    Joe & Dee Thomas
    Smyrna delaware
  • Sun 2:00pm - 2:30pm
    Nikki Page
    Port Deposit, MD
  • Sun 2:30pm - 3:00pm
    Carol Leonard
    Church Hill, MD
  • Sun 3:00pm - 3:30pm
    Sandie Newman
    Bear, DE
  • Sun 3:30pm - 4:00pm
    Arlene Collier-mankin
    Smyrna, DE
  • Sun 4:00pm - 4:30pm
    Debbie Bergen
    Rock Hall, MD
  • Sun 4:30pm - 5:00pm
    Steve Larue
    Garnet Valley, PA