Emmaus Women’s Walk #69 Prayer List

STARTING: 10/11/18 7:00 pm

OPEN: 0

  • Thu 7:00pm - 7:30pm
    Monique Owens
    Elkton, MD
  • Thu 7:30pm - 8:00pm
    Susan Michalek
    Smyrna, DE
  • Thu 8:00pm - 8:30pm
    Carol Kotte
    Wilmington, DE
  • Thu 8:30pm - 9:00pm
    Jane & Glenn Tosten
    Middletown
  • Thu 9:00pm - 9:30pm
    Susan Cornett
    Landenberg, PA
  • Thu 9:30pm - 10:00pm
    Todd Harvey
    Chesapeake City, MD
  • Thu 10:00pm - 10:30pm
    Curtis Lawson
    Wilmington, DE
  • Thu 10:30pm - 11:00pm
    Deb Martin
    Newark, De
  • Thu 11:00pm - 11:30pm
    Marian Harvey
    Chesapeake City, MD
  • Thu 11:30pm - 12:00am
    Lynne Poindexter
    Newark, DE
  • Fri 12:00am - 12:30am
    Lora White-green
    Bear De
  • Fri 12:30am - 1:00am
    Michael A. Berdinka
    Elkton, MD
  • Fri 1:00am - 1:30am
    Alan Coppage
    Centreville MD
  • Fri 1:30am - 2:00am
    Anna Maria Pyper - Keeney
    Easton,Md
  • Fri 2:00am - 2:30am
    Anna Maria Pyper - Keeney
    Easton,Md
  • Fri 2:30am - 3:00am
    Michael A. Berdinka
    Elkton, MD
  • Fri 3:00am - 3:30am
    Ron Brown
    Goldsboro, MD
  • Fri 3:30am - 4:00am
    Ron Brown
    Goldsboro, MD
  • Fri 4:00am - 4:30am
    Nancy Spencer
    Sudlersville MD
  • Fri 4:30am - 5:00am
    Susan H Griesbach
    Wilmington, DE
  • Fri 5:00am - 5:30am
    David Swarthout
    Townsend DE
  • Fri 5:30am - 6:00am
    Jack Bigelow
    Fairlee, MD
  • Fri 6:00am - 6:30am
    Karen Hughes
    Laurel, DE
  • Fri 6:30am - 7:00am
    Kimberly E Swarthout
    Townsend DE
  • Fri 7:00am - 7:30am
    Mike Keller
    Wilmington, De
  • Fri 7:30am - 8:00am
    Cathy Thomas
    Townsend DE
  • Fri 8:00am - 8:30am
    Maryann Davis
    Millington, MD
  • Fri 8:30am - 9:00am
    Carolyn Townsend
    Clayton, DE
  • Fri 9:00am - 9:30am
    Sharon O'connor
    Claymont, DE
  • Fri 9:30am - 10:00am
    Sharon O'connor
    Claymont, DE
  • Fri 10:00am - 10:30am
    Lynne Poindexter
    Newark, DE
  • Fri 10:30am - 11:00am
    Diane Rash
    Newark, DE
  • Fri 11:00am - 11:30am
    Malcolm Faust Jr
    Sudlersville md
  • Fri 11:30am - 12:00pm
    Robert Ott
    Newark Delaware
  • Fri 12:00pm - 12:30pm
    Kristina Breidenbach
    New Castle, DE
  • Fri 12:30pm - 1:00pm
    Pamela Banning
    Dover Delaware
  • Fri 1:00pm - 1:30pm
    Betsy Diemer
    Wilmington DE
  • Fri 1:30pm - 2:00pm
    Merrilee Mose
    Wilmington DE
  • Fri 2:00pm - 2:30pm
    Kari Jones
    Middletown, DE
  • Fri 2:30pm - 3:00pm
    Fran Beatty Stone
    New Castle, DE
  • Fri 3:00pm - 3:30pm
    Rebecca L Glenn
    Rock Hall, MD
  • Fri 3:30pm - 4:00pm
    Gwen & Vaughn Montague
    Middletown, DE
  • Fri 4:00pm - 4:30pm
    Nancy Spencer
    Sudlersville MD
  • Fri 4:30pm - 5:00pm
    Vicki Mcdowell
    Wilmington, DE
  • Fri 5:00pm - 5:30pm
    Kelly L Boyles
    Centreville, md
  • Fri 5:30pm - 6:00pm
    Woodie & Ann Herrin
    Hockessin DE
  • Fri 6:00pm - 6:30pm
    Susan Wersten
    Millington, MD
  • Fri 6:30pm - 7:00pm
    Franny Cain
    Tilghman, MD
  • Fri 7:00pm - 7:30pm
    Billie Carroll
    Sudlersville MD
  • Fri 7:30pm - 8:00pm
    Janet Flower
    Dover, Delaware
  • Fri 8:00pm - 8:30pm
    Rig And Sara Mullin
    Earleville, MD
  • Fri 8:30pm - 9:00pm
    Malcolm Faust Jr
    Sudlersville md
  • Fri 9:00pm - 9:30pm
    Al & Betty Burris
    Clayton, DE.
  • Fri 9:30pm - 10:00pm
    Nancy Spencer
    Sudlersville MD
  • Fri 10:00pm - 10:30pm
    Nancy Spencer
    Sudlersville MD
  • Fri 10:30pm - 11:00pm
    Kim & Jim David
    Middletown, DE
  • Fri 11:00pm - 11:30pm
    Kim Berkey
    Bear, DE
  • Fri 11:30pm - 12:00am
    Lora White-green
    Bear De
  • Sat 12:00am - 12:30am
    Bev Barker
    New Castle, DE
  • Sat 12:30am - 1:00am
    Bev Barker
    New Castle, DE
  • Sat 1:00am - 1:30am
    Michael A. Berdinka
    Elkton, MD
  • Sat 1:30am - 2:00am
    Cathy Conley
    Middletown, DE
  • Sat 2:00am - 2:30am
    Cathy Conley
    Middletown, DE
  • Sat 2:30am - 3:00am
    Sheila Williams
    Bear
  • Sat 3:00am - 3:30am
    Ron Brown
    Goldsboro, MD
  • Sat 3:30am - 4:00am
    Ron Brown
    Goldsboro, MD
  • Sat 4:00am - 4:30am
    Sharon O’connor
    Claymont, DE
  • Sat 4:30am - 5:00am
    Vicki Mcdowell
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sat 5:00am - 5:30am
    Jack Bigelow
    Fairlee, MD
  • Sat 5:30am - 6:00am
    Sandy Dempsey
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sat 6:00am - 6:30am
    Wes Logullo
    Chesapeake City, MD
  • Sat 6:30am - 7:00am
    Nancy Callahan
    Elkton, MD
  • Sat 7:00am - 7:30am
    Dianne Thompson
    Elkton, MD
  • Sat 7:30am - 8:00am
    Mike Keller
    Wilmington, De
  • Sat 8:00am - 8:30am
    Marian Harvey
    Chesapeake City, MD
  • Sat 8:30am - 9:00am
    Donna Minner
    Hockessin DE
  • Sat 9:00am - 9:30am
    Rig And Sara Mullin
    Earleville, MD
  • Sat 9:30am - 10:00am
    Robert Ott
    Newark Delaware
  • Sat 10:00am - 10:30am
    William Whigham
    North East Maryland
  • Sat 10:30am - 11:00am
    Jane Brown
    Bear, DE
  • Sat 11:00am - 11:30am
    Joanne Fortner
    Newark, De. U.S.A.
  • Sat 11:30am - 12:00pm
    Malcolm Faust Jr
    Sudlersville md
  • Sat 12:00pm - 12:30pm
    Nancy Spencer
    Sudlersville MD
  • Sat 12:30pm - 1:00pm
    Nancy Spencer
    Sudlersville MD
  • Sat 1:00pm - 1:30pm
    Pamela Banning
    Dover Delaware
  • Sat 1:30pm - 2:00pm
    Cheryl Jumps
    Wilmington , DE
  • Sat 2:00pm - 2:30pm
    Keith Gallion
    Pike Creek, DE
  • Sat 2:30pm - 3:00pm
    Karen Mclachlan
    Bear, DE
  • Sat 3:00pm - 3:30pm
    Teryl Price
    Middletown DE
  • Sat 3:30pm - 4:00pm
    Dawn Wilson
    Middletown, DE
  • Sat 4:00pm - 4:30pm
    Lynne Poindexter
    Newark, DE
  • Sat 4:30pm - 5:00pm
    Ron Frederick
    North East, MD
  • Sat 5:00pm - 5:30pm
    Marian Harvey
    Chesapeake City, MD
  • Sat 5:30pm - 6:00pm
    Susan Wersten
    Millington, MD
  • Sat 6:00pm - 6:30pm
    Malcolm Faust Jr
    Sudlersville md
  • Sat 6:30pm - 7:00pm
    Nancy Spencer
    Sudlersville MD
  • Sat 7:00pm - 7:30pm
    Nancy Spencer
    Sudlersville MD
  • Sat 7:30pm - 8:00pm
    Elaine Bramante
    Yardley, PA
  • Sat 8:00pm - 8:30pm
    Carol Kotte
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sat 8:30pm - 9:00pm
    Jennifer Kerby
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sat 9:00pm - 9:30pm
    Felice Stang
    Newark, DE
  • Sat 9:30pm - 10:00pm
    Louise Hudson
    Smyrna, De 19977
  • Sat 10:00pm - 10:30pm
    Kevin Brown
    Bear, DE
  • Sat 10:30pm - 11:00pm
    Michelle Jordan
    New Castle, DE
  • Sat 11:00pm - 11:30pm
    Sherry Spencer
    Clayton DE
  • Sat 11:30pm - 12:00am
    Steve Hudson
    Smyrna, De.
  • Sun 12:00am - 12:30am
    Lora White-green
    Bear De
  • Sun 12:30am - 1:00am
    Michael A. Berdinka
    Elkton, MD
  • Sun 1:00am - 1:30am
    Nancy Spencer
    Sudlersville MD
  • Sun 1:30am - 2:00am
    Nancy Spencer
    Sudlersville MD
  • Sun 2:00am - 2:30am
    Cheryl Jumps
    Wilmington , DE
  • Sun 2:30am - 3:00am
    Ron Brown
    Goldsboro, MD
  • Sun 3:00am - 3:30am
    Ron Brown
    Goldsboro, MD
  • Sun 3:30am - 4:00am
    Michael A. Berdinka
    Elkton, MD
  • Sun 4:00am - 4:30am
    Ed Lynerd
    Rock Hall, MD
  • Sun 4:30am - 5:00am
    Ed Lynerd
    Rock Hall, MD
  • Sun 5:00am - 5:30am
    Susan H Griesbach
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sun 5:30am - 6:00am
    Jack Bigelow
    Fairlee, MD
  • Sun 6:00am - 6:30am
    Vicki Mcdowell
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sun 6:30am - 7:00am
    Larry & Marcy Catalino
    Smyrna, DE
  • Sun 7:00am - 7:30am
    William Whigham
    North East Maryland
  • Sun 7:30am - 8:00am
    Mike Keller
    Wilmington, De
  • Sun 8:00am - 8:30am
    Dennis Berkey
    Bear, DE
  • Sun 8:30am - 9:00am
    Larry Fortner
    Newark, De. U.S.A.
  • Sun 9:00am - 9:30am
    Curtis Lawson
    Wilmington, DE
  • Sun 9:30am - 10:00am
    Robert Ott
    Newark Delaware
  • Sun 10:00am - 10:30am
    Beth Coppage
    Church Hill, MD
  • Sun 10:30am - 11:00am
    Malcolm Faust Jr
    Sudlersville md
  • Sun 11:00am - 11:30am
    Chris Crouch
    Louisville, Colorado
  • Sun 11:30am - 12:00pm
    Dawn Wilson
    Middletown, DE
  • Sun 12:00pm - 12:30pm
    Ron Brown
    Bear, DE
  • Sun 12:30pm - 1:00pm
    Sue Krupla
    Millington, Md
  • Sun 1:00pm - 1:30pm
    Susan Spencer
    Newark, DE
  • Sun 1:30pm - 2:00pm
    Barry And Nancy Conner
    Rock Hall Md. 21661
  • Sun 2:00pm - 2:30pm
    Dawn Melson Clair
    Middletown, DE
  • Sun 2:30pm - 3:00pm
    Emily Hewitt
    Carneys Point, NJ
  • Sun 3:00pm - 3:30pm
    Rich Opalach
    Bear, DE
  • Sun 3:30pm - 4:00pm
    Joe & Dee Thomas
    Smyrna delaware
  • Sun 4:00pm - 4:30pm
    Pamela Banning
    Dover Delaware
  • Sun 4:30pm - 5:00pm
    Kim Hall
    Bear, Delaware